Idol on Demand +18


It’s official…I love japanese women more than the other women on the planet. [I don’t give a fuck if she’s hot as hell, if she’s not hot as hell, she’s not asian. Period!]

So, why do I love them so much…I have no idea, but I like them, it’s just a normal statement of a young boy who’s deeply in love with the Japanese culture and of course with all the elements of this culture. Today I was curious to watch something different. It wasn’t porn, but a erotic life lesson :))) It was just a softcore production [no p00$$3y exposed, only some n1PPl3$ and lots of skin]

Shizuki Hikari, maybe you never heard of her, hell yeah, I never heard of her till today. Now this babe offered me something I would love not to share with others [don’t think about crazy stuff-I’m talking about the need to have a japanese girlfriend].

She’s cute, she’s hot, she’s nasty :)) cuz that’s how you must be when shooting a video like this one. Screens, yeah I have some screens. You wanna see them, sure you do, you little mothafucking pervert.

As you can see [or cannot see] she’s not naked. And that’s how I prefer girls to be. I don’t like seeing all the girl’s parts. I like them covered, It’s more exciting. I dunno, maybe it’s just me, but I’m not in a position to become a freakin pervert, day-dreaming about naked girls running down the street [in november..brrrr…so goddamn cold]. One girl must be sexy in her own way and that implies clothing. Cuz if you’re sexy just when you’re naked, whattafuck are you looking like…just imagine a woman looking a freaking starfish or something. Jeez…

Anyway, my taste in women it’s not your fucking business, but it could be, if you’re like me and want to…okay, I’ll stop here. Bye!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s